মেনু নির্বাচন করুন
পাতা

বিধবা ভাতা

১০নং বোনারপাড়া ইউনিয়ন পরিষদের বিধবা ভাতা তালিকা

 

ক্র: নং

নাম

পিতা/স্বামীর নাম

গ্রাম

  1.  

পচিবালা

নলিত

পূর্ব কালপানি

  1.  

রুপসুন্দরী

খোকা রাম

পূর্ব কালপানি

  1.  

ভারতী

টেংটু

পূর্ব কালপানি

  1.  

ফেলানী

মন্টু রাম

পূর্ব কালপানি

  1.  

ফেকনা

রবি রাম

পূর্ব কালপানি

  1.  

আলো

নিমাই

পূর্ব কালপানি

  1.  

বনকাশী

সুংলু

পূর্ব কালপানি

  1.  

দুগাতী

হরেন্দ্র

পূর্ব কালপানি

  1.  

রাখা রানী

বুদা

পূর্ব কালপানি

  1.  

সেতু রানী

কৃষ্ণ রাম

পূর্ব কালপানি

  1.  

সুরুতন

লাল মিয়া

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

শরিফোন

কান্দুরা

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

জয়তন

ফরিদ

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

কালা

বিদেশী

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

শারসিয়া

শ্যামলাল

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

অজলী

ভূটিয়া

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

বেনচী

মোহনা

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

কুমলী

লাকচান

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

ওমিলা

নইম

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

বুচিয়া

মসাতুল্লা

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

আজবালা

বালিয়া দাশ

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

তাহেরা

তছলিম

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

নুরজাহান

নমির

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

ফেরেজা

কান্টু

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

আমিনা

এছার উদ্দিন

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

আলাতন

ময়েজ

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

ছাবিলা

সামাদ

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

খোতেজা

মান্নান

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

নয়বী

ঘোতা

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

চাম্পা

গবিন্দ

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

সকিনা

মোকছেদ

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

শরশী

দয়াল

ছাটকালপানি

  1.  

জয় সুন্দরী

হরিলাল

ছাটকালপানি

  1.  

আছাতন

ময়াজ

ছাটকালপানি

  1.  

আছমা

নজির

ছাটকালপানি

  1.  

হালিমা

হামেদ আলী

ছাটকালপানি

  1.  

শাহিনা

মান্নান

ছাটকালপানি

  1.  

নাছিমা

আ. রহমান

ছাটকালপানি

  1.  

কানভান

বণিজ উল্লা

ছাটকালপানি

  1.  

লাইলী

নয়া মিয়া

ছাটকালপানি

  1.  

রেহিয়া

আ. ছালাম

ছাটকালপানি

  1.  

সাথী রানী

রবিন্দ্রনাথ

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

নুরজাহান

আব্বাস আলী

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

সমবারী

দিনো মোদক

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

ময়না

পরবাও

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

মিলন

নাবু

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

সন্ধ্যা রানী

অনিল

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

কান্ধন

বিধান চন্দ্র

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

মইরন

আনা উদ্দিন

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

সুরশী

জগদীশ

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

পুষ্প

লালমহন

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

বুদি

রাজকুমার

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

ফুতালি

প্র্রফুল্ল

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

ভানু রানী

পঞ্চানন

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

উষা রানী

আম্মবাসী

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

ময়না

পরবাসু

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

নীরা

রবিন্দ্র

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

শাহারা

খলিল

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

মমিতন

তছলিম

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

জোবেদা

মোহাম্মদ

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

মনিল

নাবু

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

সাথী

রবিন্দ্র

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

সতী রানী

সুসিল

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

কুমোদিনি

নলিন

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

রহিমা

বুদা

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

নতিফুল

আহম্মদ

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

জামিলা

আবেদ আলী

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

জহুরা

মফিজ

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

হামিদা

আবেদ আলী

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

রোকেয়া

আয়েজ উদ্দিন

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

আমিনা

নছির

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

উষা রানী

লালমন

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

মায়া

বুদা

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

কল্পনা

ছচিন

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

সঙ্গি

সতিশ

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

পান সুন্দরী

রসেন

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

ছালেমা

রহিম উদ্দিন

হেলেঞ্চা

  1.  

আম্বিয়া

‌ছলিম

হেলেঞ্চা

  1.  

আছমা

হাবিজার

হেলেঞ্চা

  1.  

নইতন

করিম

হেলেঞ্চা

  1.  

হাছিনা

রহিম

হেলেঞ্চা

  1.  

ছারভান

হাকিমুল্লা

হেলেঞ্চা

  1.  

মতিফুল

ওকির

হেলেঞ্চা

  1.  

বুলি

আবুল

হেলেঞ্চা

  1.  

মজিরন

নছির আলী

হেলেঞ্চা

  1.  

আয়শা

আব্দুর রহমান

হেলেঞ্চা

  1.  

জোবেদা

লামোন

ময়মন্তপুর

  1.  

বিষ্ণু রানী

রাম দাশ

ময়মন্তপুর

  1.  

সুফিয়া

আইজল

ময়মন্তপুর

  1.  

হামিদা

ফজলার

ময়মন্তপুর

  1.  

জান্নাতারা

রেজাউল

ময়মন্তপুর

  1.  

রেজিয়া

মেনাত আলী

ময়মন্তপুর

  1.  

গোলাপী

আব্দুর রহমান

ময়মন্তপুর

  1.  

আলেয়া

ছদরুল

বাটী

  1.  

মজিদা

জয়বর

বাটী

  1.  

মনিকা

কদ্দুস

বাটী

  1.  

জামিলা

মজিদ

বাটী

  1.  

ছাফিয়া

আ. রহমান

বাটী

  1.  

রাবেয়া

মন্তাজ

বাটী

  1.  

ছামিনা

মফিজ

বাটী

  1.  

ছামিরন

মনাউল্লা

বাটী

  1.  

ছালেহা

আজব উদ্দিন

বাটী

  1.  

মরিয়ম

মানিক উল্রা

বাটী

  1.  

জাহেদা

সংশের

বাটী

  1.  

উমরবী

আনার আলী

বাটী

  1.  

ছালেমা

কাসেম

বাটী

  1.  

হাজেরা

আবুল

বাটী

  1.  

হাছিনা

কাদের

বাটী

  1.  

খোতেজা

মিন্টু

বাটী

  1.  

ছাফিয়া

খোকা

বাটী

  1.  

আজিরন

সোবাহান

বাটী

  1.  

আম্বিয়া

আনছার আলী

বাটী

  1.  

মালেকা

ছাত্তর

বাটী

  1.  

হাছিনা

হামেদ

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

আকিমা

করিম

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

আমিনা

রহমান

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

নাছিমা

রবিউল্লা

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

মালেকা

জয়বার

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

লাবলী

ওসমান

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

সমতভান

সোলেমান

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

আহিলা

আজা মিয়া

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

আমিনা

নয়াবালী

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

রেজিয়া

খোকা

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

রাবেয়া

সৈয়দ আলী

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

রেজিয়া

নুরুল

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

সন্ধ্যা

মোঙ্গলা

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

জোসনা

মনচিদা

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

রেনু

মহেন্দ্র

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

মুখিয়া

রাম চন্দ্রা

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

লালমাইন

গদু

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

সুরুবালা

বাটু রাম

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

জমিলা

খোকা

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

কাজভান

জামাত আলী

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

আছমা

মান উল্লা

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

সুতা মনি

ফেলান

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

আছিয়া

ফজল

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

রওশনারা

দিয়ানত

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

শান্তনা

লিয়াকত

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

ছলিমা

জহির

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

ইজারন

দেলওয়ার

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

মনোয়ারা

শামছুল

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

আলিমন

এছার উদ্দিন

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

রাবেয়া

ভোলা

দূর্গাপুর

  1.  

শেফালী

আইজল

দূর্গাপুর

  1.  

ফাতেমা

ইয়াদ আলী

দূর্গাপুর

  1.  

আমেনা

ঝালু

দূর্গাপুর

  1.  

মালেকা

মন্টু

দূর্গাপুর

  1.  

নুরজাহান

তছলিম

দূর্গাপুর

  1.  

হাওয়া

মজিবর

দূর্গাপুর

  1.  

ছুরতন

আবেদ আলী

দূর্গাপুর


Share with :

Facebook Twitter