মেনু নির্বাচন করুন
পাতা

বয়স্ক ভাতা

১০নং বোনারপাড়া ইউনিয়ন পরিষদের বয়স্ক ভাতা তালিকা

 

ক্র: নং

ভাতাভোগীর নাম

পিতা/স্বামীর নাম

গ্রাম

  1.  

আইজল

আলেছ উদ্দিন

হেলেঞ্চা

  1.  

মকবুল

ফজর

হেলেঞ্চা

  1.  

মোতালেব

মৃত ফয়াজ

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

ধরনী

মৃত পূর্ণ চন্দ্র

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

গিয়ান আলী

মৃত নিধনীয়া

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

সোভাতন

মৃত দারাজ

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

আ. রহমান

মফিজ

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

ফুলমাই

ঈসা বেপারী

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

মইফুল

মৃত ইছম উদ্দিন

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

গেন্দেলা

আব্বাস

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

আবুল কাশেম

আ. খালেক

ময়মন্তপুর

  1.  

তইমন

মৃত ফজল

বাটী

  1.  

বাবু মিয়া

মৃত বাসতুল্লা

বাটী

  1.  

সোলেমান

আজিতুল্লা

বাটী

  1.  

আফছার

আকবর

বাটী

  1.  

হাজেরা

ময়ান

বাটী

  1.  

জমিলা

সরফ

বাটী

  1.  

আয়েশা

ছামছুল

ময়মন্তপুর

  1.  

আনার রশি

ছাদেক

বাটী

  1.  

আমেনা

গোফ্ফার

বাটী

  1.  

সমত উল্লা

বিশু

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

ছলিমুদ্দিন

মৃত সুলতান আলী

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

মহির উদ্দিন

মৃত কোনা আলী

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

হবিবর

মশি

বোনারপাড়া

  1.  

আ. ছাত্তার

ছুয়তন বেওয়া

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

মরিয়ম

আ. রইচ

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

জোবেদা

মৃত লালু মিয়া

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

জোবেদা

মফিজ

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

মতিফুল

গেন্দেলা

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

সুধারঞ্জন

জতিশ

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

আলী হোসেন

আব্বাছ

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

রহিম

নবানু

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

হরিয়া প্রসাদ

মৃত রাম প্রসাদ

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

সুভাষ চন্দ্র

মৃত সুরেষ

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

ময়না

মৃত আয়েজ উদ্দিন

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

খায়রোন

ইমান আলী

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

মনিজা

আ. করিম

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

জরিনা

মৃত আবুল

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

আংগুরী

তমিজ উদ্দিন

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

আরমান

মৃত হিয়াজান

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

আ. লতিফ

মৃত এনায়েত

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

ছাইদুর রহমান

করিম উদ্দিন

ছাটকালপানি

  1.  

আমির উদ্দিন

বাসু

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

চৌতিরাম

মৃত মহাদেব রাম

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

রহিমা

কছির উদ্দিন

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

জহরবি

আকালু

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

ছারাতন

আবুল

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

আমেনা

মৃত জাহিদুল

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

নুরজাহান

বাচ্চা

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

আমাত আলী

মৃত বনিজ উদ্দিন

পূর্ব রাঘবপুর

  1.  

ফজল হক

কদম আলী

পূর্ব রাঘবপুর

  1.  

শুকুর উদ্দিন

কালু শেখ

কালপানি

  1.  

আ. গফুর

আ. হাকিম

কালপানি

  1.  

মমতাজ

মৃত পরবাসু

কালপানি

  1.  

লক্ষী রানী

যোগেন্দ্র নাথ

পূর্ব রাঘবপুর

  1.  

মজিদা বেওয়া

এলাচ উদ্দিন

পূর্ব রাঘবপুর

  1.  

মরিয়ম

মইতুল্লাহ

কালপানি

  1.  

ফেলানী

মুনছুর

কালপানি

  1.  

প্রিয়া রানী

রবীন্দ্রনাথ

পূর্ব রাঘবপুর

  1.  

আ. রহিম

ময়ান

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

কাজভান

জয়নুল

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

আ. ছালাম

মৃত আবুল শেখ

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

কাইয়ুম

কালু বেপারী

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

শহিদুল

ওমর আলী

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

ছামিনা

আকবর

দূর্গাপুর

  1.  

সভারানী

মৃত বিনয় মহন্ত

দূর্গাপুর

  1.  

গাংগিয়া

নরেশ চন্দ্র

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

শশিবালা

নান্দু রাম

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

রাহেনা

দুদু

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

আ. হাকিম

মৃত পরশ উল্লা

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

দুদু মিয়া

মহির উদ্দিন

পূর্ব দূর্গাপুর

  1.  

হাজেরা

ইয়াছিন আলী

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

যোগেশ্বর

নাছির

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

আমির উদ্দিন

গণি মুন্সি

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

মতিজান

রজ্জব

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

মল্লিকা

আইজার

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

আকিমা

মৃত আমির উদ্দিন

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

মনমোহিনী

নবচন্দ্র

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

তছলিম

খতিব উল্লা

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

ইদ্রিস আলী

জসিম উদ্দিন

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

আ. কদ্দুছ

আবেদালী

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

জয়নাল

আলা বকস

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

মনমোহন চন্দ্র

মৃত

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

ভবেশ চন্দ্র

মৃত ভূষন চন্দ্র

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

আয়েজ উদ্দিন

জহির উদ্দিন

দূর্গাপুর

  1.  

আকিলন

রহিম উদ্দিন

দূর্গাপুর

  1.  

আজিরন

আব্দুল্লাহ

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

আছিয়া

মৃত বেলাল

দূর্গাপুর

  1.  

কাদবালা

জগেশ্বর

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

মকবুল হোসেন

মৃত ময়াজ উদ্দিন

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

মইফুল বেওয়া

মৃত আজিম উদ্দিন

হেলেঞ্চা

  1.  

মনজিলা

মৃত ফজল হক

বাটী

  1.  

মরবি বেওয়া

মৃত আফতাব উদ্দিন

মধ্য বাটী

  1.  

গফুর আলী

মৃত ঘুনু শেখ

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

জেলেখা বেওয়া

মৃত বদিয়াজ্জামান

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

আ. খালেক

মৃত আবা শেখ

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

পদ্ম বেগম

মৃত তওয়াব মুন্সী

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

শ্রী দিনাত

মৃত রাম প্রসাদ

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

শ্রীমতি কামিনি

মৃত রাম লাল

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

শ্রী যোগেন্দ্র নাথ

মৃত বকুল চন্দ্র

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

বকুল রানী

মৃত শ্রাবন কুমার

শিমুলতাইড়

  1.  

হবিবর রহমান

মৃত

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

ছালেহা বেওয়া

মৃত কাজেমুদ্দিন

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

আ. জলিল

মৃত জয়েন উদ্দিন

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

আউয়ালী বেওয়া

মৃত জোব্বার

রাঘবপুর

  1.  

শাহাজান আলী

মৃত দারাজ আলী

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

দুক্ষারানী

মৃত পুলিন চন্দ্র

দলদলিয়া

  1.  

মজিবর রহমান

কিফায়েত

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

সিরাজুল

মৃত আহম্মদ আলী

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

আব্দুর রহমান

মন উদ্দিন

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

আ. করিম

মৃত ইছাহাক আলী

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

জোবেদা

আয়েজ উদ্দিন

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

মোংলা

জয়নুল

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

তছলিম

কার উদ্দিন

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

মোহাম্মদ আলী

শমশের আলী

হেলেঞ্চা

  1.  

ছমছেল

মৃত রহিম উদ্দিন

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

সুন্দরী

আ. আজিজ

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

জমিলা

আ. হাই

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

আইমলা

ফারাজ উদ্দিন

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

ছারাতন

মজিবর রহমান

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

আ. ওয়ারেছ

ছেবারত আলী

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

গাদুলী

আব্দুল

হেলেঞ্চা

  1.  

আছমা

ছাইফ উদ্দিন

হেলেঞ্চা

  1.  

খোতেজা

মৃত ইসমাইল

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

আবুল কাশেম

আলা উদ্দিন

ময়মন্তপুর

  1.  

কলিম উদ্দিন

নান্দু

বাটী

  1.  

আব্দুর রহমান

গেন্দেলা

বাটী

  1.  

দেলোয়ার হোসেন

তমির উদ্দিন

বাটী

  1.  

সাহেব মিয়া

আব্বাস আলী

বাটী

  1.  

মুংলু

বোনো শেখ

বাটী

  1.  

ছবেদ আলী

ইয়াদ আলী

ময়মন্তপুর

  1.  

আজিজার

আমানুল্লা

ময়মন্তপুর

  1.  

খুকি বেওয়া

সলেমন

বাটী

  1.  

মফিতন

আফতাব

বাটী

  1.  

রহিমা

সাফায়েত

বাটী

  1.  

আজিমন

আবুল হোসেন

ময়মন্তপুর

  1.  

গৌর বালা

বটুরাম

বাটী

  1.  

জামিলা বেওয়া

নান্দু

বাটী

  1.  

রেজিয়া

মৃত শামছুল

বাটী

  1.  

উষা রানী

মৃত হরিপদ

বাটী

  1.  

শিরিনা

মৃত আ. ছালাম

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

সাজেদা

মৃত মনোয়ার হোসেন

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

ফুলমাই

মৃত মুজাম

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

গেন্দুলী

মৃত আব্বাস

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

মঞ্জিলা

মোজাম

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

মলিদা

মৃত ইলিয়াস

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

রাহেলা

শামছুল

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

অমিছা

ছমছেল

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

ফেরেজা

মৃত আ. আজিজ

তেলিয়ান

  1.  

আছিয়া

মৃত ওয়াদেহ

তেলিয়ান


Share with :

Facebook Twitter